VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ KP NOHEJBAL DOROST 2003
Kolo |
Č.z. |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Datum |
Hodina |
Výsledek |
|
1 |
1
|
Pospol Strakonice
|
USC Cep
|
4.5. |
9:00 |
6:0 |
|
2
|
NK Střítež
|
Rapid J.Hradec
|
5:1 |
||||
3 |
Lužnice Tábor |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
5:1 |
||||
4*
|
Loko Veselí n/Luž.
|
Loko Č. Budějovice
|
3.5. |
0:6 |
|||
2 |
5 |
Pospol Strakonice
|
Rapid J.Hradec |
4.5. |
14:00 |
4:2 |
|
6
|
NK Střítež
|
USC Cep |
4:2 |
||||
7
|
Lužnice Tábor
|
Loko Č. Budějovice |
2.5. |
17:00 |
1:5 |
||
8 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
4.5. |
14:00 |
0:6 |
||
3 |
9 |
Loko Č. Budějovice
|
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
7.5. |
17:00 |
5:1 |
|
10 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“
|
NK Střítež |
11.5. |
9:00 |
4:2 |
||
11 |
USC Cep |
Lužnice Tábor
|
1:5 |
||||
12 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
6:0 |
||||
4 |
13 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“
|
Pospol Strakonice |
11.5. |
14:00 |
1:5 |
|
14 |
USC Cep |
Loko
Veselí n/Luž. |
4:2 |
||||
15 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Lužnice Tábor |
1:5 |
||||
5 |
16 |
Lužnice Tábor |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
25.5. |
9:00 |
5:1 |
|
17 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
2:4 |
||||
18 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
Pospol Strakonice |
3:3 |
||||
19 |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
NK Střítež |
5:1 |
||||
6 |
20 |
USC Cep |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
25.5. |
14:00 |
2:4 |
|
21 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
NK Střítež |
4:2 |
||||
22 |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
Pospol Strakonice |
12:00 |
4:2 |
|||
7 |
23 |
USC Cep |
Rapid J.Hradec |
1.6. |
9:00 |
2:4 |
|
24 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
30.5. |
17:00 |
1:5 |
||
25 |
Pospol Strakonice |
Lužnice Tábor |
1.6. |
9:00 |
3:3 |
||
26 |
NK Střítež |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
4:2 |
||||
8 |
27 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
1.6. |
9:00 |
2:4 |
|
28 |
Pospol Strakonice |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
14:00 |
5:1 |
|||
29 |
NK Střítež |
Lužnice Tábor |
1:5 |
||||
9 |
30 |
Pospol Strakonice |
NK Střítež |
8.6. |
9:00 |
5:1 |
|
31 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
1:5 |
||||
32 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
USC Cep |
3:3 |
||||
33 |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
Rapid J.Hradec
|
10:00 |
5:1 |
|||
10 |
34
|
Lužnice
Tábor
|
Dynamo
Č.B. „Ž“
|
8.6. |
14:00 |
2:4 |
|
35
|
Dynamo Č.B. „D“
|
Rapid J.Hradec
|
4:2 |
||||
36
|
Loko Č. Budějovice
|
USC Cep
|
13:00 |
6:0 |
|||
11 |
37
|
USC Cep
|
Pospol Strakonice
|
15.6. |
9:00 |
1:5 |
|
38
|
Rapid J.Hradec
|
NK Střítež
|
6:0 |
||||
39 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
Lužnice Tábor
|
2:4 |
||||
40
|
Loko Č. Budějovice
|
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
8:00 |
5:1 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
12 |
41 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Pospol Strakonice |
15.6. |
14:00 |
0:6 |
|
42 |
USC Cep |
NK Střítež |
2:4 |
||||
43 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
Loko Veselí n/Luž.
|
2:4 |
||||
44 |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
Lužnice Tábor |
2:4 |
||||
13 |
45 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
5.9. |
17:00 |
1:5 |
|
46 |
NK Střítež |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
7.9. |
9:00 |
2:4 |
||
47 |
Lužnice Tábor |
USC Cep |
6:0 |
||||
48 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž.
|
Rapid J.Hradec |
4:2 |
||||
14 |
49 |
Pospol Strakonice |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“
|
7.9 |
14:00 |
3:3 |
|
50 |
Lužnice Tábor |
Rapid J.Hradec |
6:0 |
||||
51 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
USC
Cep |
4:2 |
||||
15 |
52 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž.
|
Lužnice Tábor |
14.9. |
9:00 |
4:2 |
|
53 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
Rapid J.Hradec |
3:3 |
||||
54 |
Pospol Strakonice |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
4:2 |
||||
55 |
NK Střítež |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
1:5 |
||||
16 |
56 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
USC Cep |
14.9. |
14:00 |
6:0 |
|
57 |
NK Střítež |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
12:00 |
4:2 |
|||
58 |
Pospol Strakonice |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
1:5 |
||||
17 |
59 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
USC Cep |
21.9. |
9:00 |
3:3 |
|
60 |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
19.9. |
17:00 |
6:0 |
||
61 |
Lužnice Tábor |
Pospol Strakonice |
21.9. |
9:00 |
3:3 |
||
62 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
NK
Střítež |
2:4 |
||||
18 |
63 |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
21.9. |
9:00 |
3:3 |
|
64 |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
Pospol Strakonice |
14:00 |
0:6 |
|||
65 |
Lužnice Tábor |
NK Střítež |
3:3 |
||||
19 |
66 |
NK Střítež |
Pospol Strakonice |
28.9. |
9:00 |
2:4 |
|
67 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
Loko Veselí n/Luž. |
4:2 |
||||
68 |
USC Cep |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
0:6 |
||||
69 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
1:5 |
||||
20 |
70 |
Dynamo Č.B. „Ž“ |
Lužnice Tábor |
28.9. |
14:00 |
4:2 |
|
71 |
USC Cep |
Loko Č. Budějovice |
1:5 |
||||
72 |
Rapid J.Hradec |
Dynamo Č.B. „D“ |
2:4 |
||||
1. |
Loko
Č. Budějovice |
16 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
80:16 |
30 |
2. |
Pospol
Strakonice |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
65:31 |
24 |
3. |
Dynamo
Č.B. „Ž“ |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
52:44 |
21 |
4. |
Lužnice Tábor |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
61:35 |
21 |
5. |
Dynamo
Č.B. „D“ |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
48:48 |
15 |
6. |
NK Střítež |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
40:56 |
13 |
7. |
Rapid J.Hradec |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
36:60 |
8 |
8. |
Loko
Veselí n/Luž. |
16 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
28:68 |
8 |
9. |
USC Cep |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
23:73 |
4 |