KP žáci 2005
Kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Den |
Hod |
Výsledek |
1 |
1 |
Trhové Sviny |
Třeboň |
8.5. |
9.00 |
5:1 |
2 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Hrdlořezy |
6.5. |
17.00 |
|
|
3 |
Cep „A“ |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
8.5. |
9.00 |
2:4 |
|
4 |
Cep „B“ |
Strakonice |
0:6 |
|||
2 |
5 |
Trhové Sviny |
Hrdlořezy |
13.00 |
|
|
6 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Třeboň |
13.5. |
17.00 |
5:1 |
|
7 |
Cep „A“ |
Strakonice |
8.5 |
13.00 |
4:2 |
|
8 |
Cep „B“ |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
0:6 |
|||
3 |
9 |
Třeboň |
Cep „A“ |
15.5. |
9.00 |
2:4 |
10 |
Hrdlořezy |
Cep „B“ |
|
|||
11 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Trhové Sviny |
1:5 |
|||
12 |
Strakonice |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
20.5. |
17.00 |
2:4 |
|
4 |
13 |
Třeboň |
Cep „B“ |
15.5. |
13.00 |
6:0 |
14 |
Hrdlořezy |
Cep „A“ |
|
|||
15 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
26.5. |
17.00 |
4:2 |
|
16 |
Strakonice |
Trhové Sviny |
15.5. |
13.00 |
0:6 |
|
5 |
17 |
Trhové Sviny |
Cep „A“ |
29.5. |
9.00 |
5:1 |
18 |
Cep „B“ |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
7.6. |
0:6 |
||
19 |
Třeboň |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
29.5. |
0:6 |
||
20 |
Hrdlořezy |
Strakonice |
|
|||
6 |
21 |
Trhové Sviny |
Cep „B“ |
13.00 |
6:0 |
|
22 |
Cep „A“ |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
9.6. |
3:3 |
||
23 |
Třeboň |
Strakonice |
29.5. |
4:2 |
||
24 |
Hrdlořezy |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
|
|||
7 |
25 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Trhové Sviny |
3.6. |
17.00 |
0:6 |
26 |
Třeboň |
Hrdlořezy |
5.6. |
9.00 |
|
|
27 |
Cep „B“ |
Cep „A“ |
2:4 |
|||
28 |
Strakonice |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
1:5 |
|||
8 |
29 |
Třeboň |
Trhové Sviny |
12.6. |
9.00 |
0:6 |
30 |
Hrdlořezy |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
|
|||
31 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Cep „A“ |
5:1 |
|||
32 |
Strakonice |
Cep „B“ |
6:0 |
|||
9 |
33 |
Hrdlořezy |
Trhové Sviny |
13.00 |
|
|
34 |
Třeboň |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
3:3 |
|||
35 |
Strakonice |
Cep „A“ |
4:2 |
|||
36 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Cep „B“ |
6:0 |
|||
10 |
37 |
Cep „A“ |
Třeboň |
19.6. |
9.00 |
4:2 |
38 |
Cep „B“ |
Hrdlořezy |
|
|||
39 |
Trhové Sviny |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
3:3 |
|||
40 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Strakonice |
17.6. |
17.00 |
3:3 |
|
11 |
41 |
Cep „B“ |
Třeboň |
19.6. |
13.00 |
0:6 |
42 |
Cep „A“ |
Hrdlořezy |
|
|||
43 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
24.6. |
17.00 |
1:5 |
|
44 |
Trhové Sviny |
Strakonice |
19.6. |
13.00 |
6:0 |
|
12 |
45 |
Cep „A“ |
Trhové Sviny |
4.9. |
9.00 |
0:6 |
46 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Cep „B“ |
6:0 |
|||
47 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Třeboň |
5:1 |
|||
48 |
Strakonice |
Hrdlořezy |
|
|||
13 |
49 |
Cep „B“ |
Trhové Sviny |
13.00 |
0:6 |
|
50 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
Cep „A“ |
6:0 |
|||
51 |
Strakonice |
Třeboň |
1:5 |
|||
52 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Hrdlořezy |
|
|||
14 |
53 |
Trhové Sviny |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
9.9. |
17.00 |
3:3 |
54 |
Hrdlořezy |
Třeboň |
11.9. |
9.00 |
|
|
55 |
Cep „A“ |
Cep „B“ |
2:4 |
|||
56 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
Strakonice |
3:3 |
TABULKA KP ŽÁKŮ
1 |
Trhové Sviny |
12 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
63:9 |
22 |
2 |
Dynamo Č.Budějovice |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
53:19 |
20 |
3 |
Loko Č.Budějovice |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
42:30 |
14 |
4 |
Cep „A“ |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
27:45 |
9 |
5 |
Třeboň |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
31:41 |
9 |
6 |
Strakonice |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
30:42 |
8 |
7 |
Cep „B“ |
12 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
6:66 |
2 |